Geneology for Timothy Andrew Brandsberg, Norma Bailey Brandsberg, Andrew Brandsberg, Elsie Gertrude Goodwin, Bernard Holbrook Bailey and Ruth Lillian Fischer, Bacon family, history, lineage, family tree, Grossbeck, Grosspietsch, Wisner, Weisner, Cherry, Cole, Holbrook, Phinney, Egeland, Eia, Gunnarson, Inglee, Thompson, Trout, Woodbury, Lane, Sogndal, Norway, Lanesville, Massachusetts, MA, Paterson, New Jersey, NY, Plainfield, NJ, Lynchburg, Virginia, VA



Brandsberg, Bailey, Fischer , Goodwin
Genealogy and Family History



Geneology for Timothy Andrew Brandsberg, Norma Bailey Brandsberg,
  Andrew Brandsberg, Elsie Gertrude Goodwin, Bernard Holbrook Bailey and Ruth
  Lillian Fischer, Bacon family, history, lineage, family tree, Grossbeck, Grosspietsch, Wisner, Weisner, Cherry, Cole, Holbrook, Phinney, Egeland, Eia, Gunnarson, Inglee, Thompson, Trout, Woodbury, Lane,  Sogndal, Norway, Lanesville, Massachusetts, MA, Paterson, New Jersey, NY, Plainfield, NJ, Lynchburg, Virginia, VA
(picture from top to bottom and left to right)
Erik Timothy Brandsberg, Timothy Brandsberg, Norma Brandsberg,
Jennifer Brandsberg-Engelmann and her son, Max Andreas Engelmann



Timothy Andrew  Brandsberg

Norma Bailey Brandsberg

Andreas (Andrew) Brandsberg, father's lineage
Elsie, Gertrude Goodwin, mother's lineage

Bernard Holbook Bailey Jr.'s lineage, father
Ruth Lillian Fischer, mother's lineage

Some of the Names Included in This Report

Aire Ann-Margaret Allen Abigail (b.1638) Elizabeth William (b.1610) William Ammons Mary (b.1700) Annis (From Ireland) Charles Cormac (b.1638) Esther (b.1743) Isaac (b.1702) Isaac (b.1672) Arnold Anne(An) Ashford Jane (b.1550) Austen Dorothy (b.1557) Henrye (b.1525) Babcock Anne Bacon Mary Bailey Abigail Lane (b.1825) Adin Andrew Woodbury (b.1798) Arthur Allen (b.1861) Barbara (b.1953) Bernard Holbrook (b.1891) Bertha M Charlotte (b.1797) Donald Holbrook (b.1950) Eleanor (b.1923) Esther (b.1820) Esther Frederick Trout (b.1896) Godfridus (b.1590) Horatio (b.1828) Jason Holbrook (b.1982) Jeremy (b.1982) Jody Lynn (b.1979) Joseph H (b.1870) Julia A (b.1834) Katherine (b.1921) Levi (b.1803) Levi(Ed) Edward (b.1868) M. Elizabeth (b.1633) Mary (b.1819) Mary (b.1788) Norma (b.1947) Rebecca (b.1675) Samuel (b.1795) Wheeler(May) Margiannie (Marionie) (Marianie) (b.1856) William (b.1801) Bailey (Baley)(Bayley) Joseph (b.1764) Bailey III Joseph (b.1823) Bailey Jr. Bernard Holbrook (b.1920) Bailey Whelpley Anna Thomas Bailey(Bayley) Jr. Joseph (b.1790) Baker Sarah (b.1640) Balch Abigail (b.1663) Benjamin (b.1629) Benjamin (b.1628) George (b.1549) Henry (b.1504) John (b.1579) Baley Elizabeth (b.1762) Nathaniel (b.1760) Balsh Mary (b.1670) Banet Agnes (Alle) (Alice) (b.1565) Bardville Joan Barnefelde Elizabeth (b.1468) Bartlett Apphia Barton Sarah (b.1725) Bawle Elizabeth or Isabel (b.1552) Bayley (Bailey) (Baley) (From England) James (b.1612) James (b.1680) John (b.1641) Joseph (b.1708) Bayley (Bailey) (Baley) Jr. Joseph (b.1736) Bayley (Bayelye) Christofer (Christopher)(Xpofori) (b.1535) Beal John (b.1588) Sarah (b.1625) Sarah Beasousarve Lady Alice (b.1610) Beaupre Dorothy (b.1538) Begga Doda Belford Jane (b.1483) William (b.1457) Bell Ali Danielle Donald Dorothy (b.1552) Sir Robert (b.1539) Zack Berie John Berie (Berry) Elizabeth (b.1562) Berry Sarai (b.1549) Bicknell John Naomi (b.1657) Ruth Bigge Alice (b.1546) Bishop Abigail (b.1613) Avis Joan Thomas Black Hannah Blake Marie Blessing Joanna (b.1595) Bliss Martha (b.1663) Boaden Mary(From England) (b.1631) Bootman Judith Bootman Jonathan Judith Boroimhe of Ireland King Brian (b.0941) Bould Elizabeth (b.1480) Brandsberg Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Brown Janet Mary Elizabeth (b.1821) Rhoderick Theodore(Ted) Gates (b.1892) William Brown Jr. Theodore Gates Browne Anthony (b.1340) Eleanore (b.1464) Robert (b.1433) Robert Thomas (b.1402) Buntinge Ellen (b.1552) William (b.1524) Burghersh Bartholomew (b.1329) Butcher Elizabeth Butman (From England) Jeremiah (b.1631) John (b.1669) Mary (b.1697) C Janet (b.1880) Carpenter Alexander (b.1551) Benjamin Juliana (b.1584) Casslen Patience (b.1545) Patience (b.1545) Patience (b.1545) Chase (From England) Aquilla (b.1618) Aquilla (b.1580) John (b.1430) Matthew (b.1465) Richard (b.1542) Sarah (b.1647) Thomas Thomas (b.1400) Chepman? Avis Chesley Elizabeth (b.1669) Philip (b.1607) Cheyney Cecily Katherine (b.1517) John (b.1415) Richard (b.1362) Richard (b.1362) Thomas (b.1485) William (b.1443) William (b.1386) Chief Butler of Wessex Oslac (b.0785) Chillingsworth John Sarah (b.1642) Thomas Chipman Bertha (Bethiah) (b.1699) John (b.1670) John (b.1620) Chyles Sarah Ciunt of Vermandois Otho (Otto) (b.0979) Clargennet Julian (b.1549) Marmaduke (b.1500) Clark David (b.1699) Faith(From England) (b.1617) Major Stephen (b.1724) Rev. John (b.1770) Sarah(Sally) (b.1802) Clarke Thurston(From England) (b.1592) Coldam Clement (b.1623) Elizabeth (b.1645) Thomas (b.1602) Coles Edith (b.1562) Conal (b.0600) Conant Abigail (b.1689) Lot (b.1624) Lott (b.1657) Mary (b.1612) Cotton Elizabeth Leonard (b.1690) Mary (b.1759) Rev. Thomas Thomas (b.1724) Count of Bar Reinald (b.0920) Count of Ringelheim Theodoric (b.0853) Theodoric (b.0853) Theodoric (b.0853) Count of the Ringelheim Reginhart (b.0828) Reginhart (b.0828) Count of Vermandois Herbert III (b.0942) Countess of Ringelheim Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Matilda (b.0878) Matilda (b.0878) Matilda (b.0878) Countess of Vermandois Ermengarde (b.0946) Cousins Ralph Curtis Elizsabeth D'HERISTAL Pepin II (Duke Of Austrasia) (b.0676) D'Rameku Williamson Hilduin IV Haudoun (b.1010) Damon Icabod (b.1668) Sarah (b.1711) Davies Charles Opdyke Lynn (b.1950) Davis Col. James (b.1662) Daniel (b.1694) Deborah (b.1798) Pet James (b.1562) John (b.1620) Nathaniel Goodrich (b.1813) Obadiah (b.1767) Susan Elizabeth (b.1845) Davis? Annie Davys John (b.1550) De Arundel Eleanor Fitzalan Thomas Fitzalan (b.1400) De Beaumont Isabel (Elizabeth) (b.1086) de Bourgogne Duchess Rotrou Chotrud "Rothrude", "Clotrude" or "Chrotrud" De Brahame(Holebrok) Richard (b.1110) De Braose Maud (b.1109) De Brienne Blanche (b.1245) De Burchersh Elizabeth (b.1342) De Chateadun Jeanne (b.1227) De Chateaudun Jeanne (b.1227) De Clare Isabel Fitzgilbert (b.1172) Richard "Strongbow" Fitzgilbert (b.1125) De Clermont Count Baudouth I (b.0940) Count Baudouth II (b.0970) Count Renaud (b.1020) Ermengardis (b.1010) De Clermont Adeliza (b.1058) De Cologne Ildegonde (b.0399) De Cralle Margaret (b.1356) De Creil Renaud De Fiennes Margaret (b.1262) De Finnes William (b.1245) De France Hugues "le Grand" (b.1053) De Hobrok John De Holbrok John Sir Thomas William De Holbrook John De Holebrok Sir John (b.1260) Sir Richard William (b.1200) De Montchesney Agnes(Weynes) Antigonus De Montdidie Count Hildouin I De Rameru (b.0950) De Montdidier Count Hildouin II (b.0980) De Mortimer Edmund (b.1252) Matilda (b.1286) De Ponthieu Berthe (b.0805) Count/Governor Helgaud I (b.0816) De Rameru Countess Hersinde De Ramerupt (b.0930) De Roucy Adela Alice (b.1014) de Savoy Oda de Saxe Wedelphe (b.0402) de Toxandrie Gonobaud I (b.0245) Ragaise (b.0270) de Toxandrie (Chief Franc) Marcomir (b.0220) de Toxandrie (First King of Franks in Toxandrie) Malaric I (b.0295) de Toxandrie (Frank Chief) Richemir (Richimir)(Richomer) (b.0350) de Toxandrie (Frank King of Worms) Mellobaude (b.0320) De Venuz De Vermandois Adelle (b.0990) De Weyland Cicely (b.1314) Demeritt Sarah (b.1736) Denton Ann (b.1570) Derby Derrell Agnes (b.1510) des Francs Chlogio I (b.0345) Desoencer Elizabeth (b.1367) Despencer Edward (b.1335) Dewey Margaret (b.1574) Robert (b.1548) Dillon Priscilla Doda Dodge (From England) William (b.1604) Hannah (b.1642) Hannah John Doggett Mary (b.1600) Donnelly David (b.1946) Laura Leanne (b.1969) Michelle (b.1971) Nancy Bailey (b.1947) Doodale Richard Doty Edward (b.1637) Elizabeth (b.1673) Doty(Doten)(Mayflower) Edward Eald of the Gainai Ethelred "Mucil" (b.0825) Eames Lieut. Anthony (b.1592) Millicent (b.1617) Thomas (b.1548) Earl Of Pembrok Gilbert Marshall De Clare (b.1086) Ellingwood Benjamin (b.1668) Ralph (b.1607) Ellingwood(Elingwood)(Ellenwood) Priscilla (Prisila)(Prisilah) (b.1693) Ellis Deborah (b.1736) Ellmes Rodolphus (b.1620) Waitstill (b.1661) Emery Lydia (b.1616) Richard (b.1548) Emery II John (b.1572) Emery Sr. (Frim England)John (b.1598) Emp. Of Germany Henri I The Fowler L'oiseleur (b.0876) Engell/ Engley/Ingell/Ingley Benjamin Benjamin (b.1615) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Engley Timothy Estey Jacob (b.1690) Jeremiah Edward (b.1847) Jeremiah (b.1810) Jeremiah (b.1775) John (b.1733) Joseph (b.1657) Mary Frances (b.1846) Melvin Tilden (b.1853) Esty Christopher (b.1552) Esty(Easty) Isaac (b.1628) Jeffrey (b.1587) Esty(Estye) Jeffrey (b.1515) Fadburn Eadburh (b.0830) Farley Elizabeth (b.1903) Farnsworth Agnes Faunce John (b.1607) Sarah (b.1645) Ferreolus Wambert (b.0491) Ffish Seth Finney Ann (b.1727) Anne (b.1601) Anne (b.1611) Anne David (b.1732) Edward Elizabeth (b.1691) Elizabeth (b.1707) Elizabeth (b.1659) Galfridi (Jeffrey) (b.1532) Hannah (b.1657) Isabel Jabez (b.1737) Jeremiah (b.1662) Joel (b.1717) John (b.1696) John (b.1718) John (b.1638) Jonathan (b.1655) Joshua (b.1724) Joshua (b.1665) Joshua (b.1689) Joshua (b.1665) Josiah (b.1701) Joyce (b.1599) Katherine (b.1596) Margaret (b.1637) Martha (b.1735) Mary (b.1694) Mercy (b.1729) Mercy (b.1710) Nathaniel (b.1720) Robert (b.1568) Robert (b.1656) Robert (b.1607) Samuel (b.1699) Sicile Fischer Ruth Lillian (b.1924) 5 Pictures Fish Mary (b.1707) Fish (Ffish) Hannah (b.1706) Fisher Mary (b.1604) Thomas (b.1564) Flynn Brenda Jean Ford Elisha (b.1734) Elisha (b.1696) Elizabeth Tilden (b.1778) Michael (b.1643) William(From England) (b.1604) Ford? Deborah Forman Dennis (b.1579) Foster Elizabeth (b.1646) Thomas (b.1600) Thomas Thomas (b.1555) French Edward Judith Frost Edmund (b.1593) Hannah (b.1702) James (b.1640) Samuel (b.1670) Frowich Frydeswith (b.1489) Thomas (b.1464) Frye Mary Fryer John Margaret (b.1597) Gardner Sarah Sarah (b.1629) Thomas (b.1574) Thomas (b.1592) Glover Edward (b.1911) Elizabeth (b.1515) Elizabeth (b.1515) Elizabeth (b.1515) Frank H (b.1882) Mary Francis (b.1914) Thomas Thomas Thomas Goodale Ann (b.1623) Gordon John (b.1615) Mary (b.1641) Samuel (b.1592) Thomas (b.1566) Thomas (b.1526) Goss Sarah (Sara) (b.1710) Gott Nancy Gould Abigail (b.1741) Mary (b.1756) Thomas Graham Jane Grant (From England) Hannah (b.1631) John (b.1542) John (b.1505) Sarah Thomas (b.1600) Grant (Graunt) George (b.1542) Grantham (From England) Alice (b.1599) Walter Greenaway (From England) Mary (b.1606) Greenoway John Griffith Sally Gyles Lydia Haburne Hanah Jane (b.1602) John Ralph Ham Abigail (b.1710) Joseph Hamilton Andrew (b.1600) David (b.1620) Elijah (b.1823) Elijah (b.1759) Gabriel(Gabrial) (b.1670) James Jonathan (b.1801) Sarah A (b.1845) Hamilton ll Gabriel Hampton Joanne(Jane) (b.1612) Hand Thomasine Thomasine Thomasine Handley Elizabeth Hanscom Isabella Haraden Benjamin (b.1671) Edward Edward Experience (b.1712) Hardy Thomas (b.1683) Thomas (b.1605) Thomas William (b.1647) Hardy (Harde) Deborah (Debrah) (b.1738) Hare Audrey William (b.1515) Harradaine Edward (b.1624) Harridaine Mary (b.1649) Harris Sarah (b.1624) Walter (b.1590) Hasen (From England) Edward (b.1614) Haskell Hannah (b.1656) Hannah John Roger (b.1613) Ruth Obear (b.1796) Hatch Bethia (b.1661) Eld. William (b.1598) Eld. William (b.1598) Elizabeth (b.1668) Israel (b.1667) Jeremiah (b.1626) Lydia (b.1699) Thomas (b.1596) Walter (b.1623) Walter (b.1623) William (b.1563) William (b.1563) William (b.1563) Winifred (b.1553) Hatche Thomas (b.1525) Thomas (b.1525) Thomas (b.1525) Thomas (b.1525) Hayden Ebenezer (b.1693) Lt.Nehemiah (b.1647) Hayden Sr. John Hazen Isabel (b.1662) Hearl Mary (b.1684) Helgaud III Count/Governor Helpuin of Arcis-Sur-Aube (b.0920) Hewes John (b.1608) Mary (b.1637) Hilduinsdot De Roucy Margaret (b.1035) Hill Hannah Hobart Edmund (b.1572) Henry (b.1553) Rebecca (b.1637) Thomas (b.1605) Thomas (b.1537) Holbrook Abner (b.1741) Carlton (b.1909) Cornelius (b.1662) David (b.1774) Elizabeth (b.1631) Elizabeth (b.1631) Emma Frances? (b.1879) Frederick Henry (b.1843) George (b.1841) Hannah Torrey (b.1836) Jason Sanford (b.1833) Jason (b.1810) Melvin L (b.1976) Minnie (Maranie) Caroline (b.1868) Thomas (b.1589) Thomas (b.1531) Thomas Thomas Thomas (b.1500) Thomas W. Clifton (b.1906) William (b.1568) William (b.1709) William (b.1620) William? (b.1470) Winfred Clifton (b.1874) Holebrok Edmund (b.1170) John Holland Christiana (b.1579) John Hollis (From England) John (b.1645) John (b.1664) Mary (b.1696) Holmes Margaret (Alice) (b.1545) Howland (Mayflower) John (b.1602) Henry Hope (b.0629) Huckstepp Lydia (b.1587) Stephen Humphrey Joanna (b.1579) Ruth (b.1687) Hunt (From England) Ann (b.1637) (From England) William (b.1605) Ann (b.1637) Hunt Enos Hunter Alicia (b.1516) Robert (b.1490) Hurst Henry William Huxley Hannah Iduberge Itte (b.0593) in Norway Beldeg (Baeldaeg) (Balder) (b.0243) Ingell James Ingell (Inglee) Jr. Jonathan Ingell (Ingley) Joseph Inglee (Capt) Ebenezer (b.1764) Emma Jane (b.1845) John (b.1817) Mary Moses (b.1720) Ingley Jonathan Ingell (b.1691) Ingley (Inglee) Martha Jackson (From England) Dea. John (b.1602) Anna Christopher (b.1575) Elizabethe (b.1642) George (b.1540) Jonathan (b.1685) Katherine Richard (b.1640) Sarah (b.1730) Jakys Thomas Jecles Maud Johnson Edmund John (b.1588) Mary (b.1620) Nancy NN (b.1505) Phillip (b.1538) Robert(Bobby) Rune Rune (Rusty) Susan (b.1579) Jones Elizabeth(Eliza) A (b.1812) Justina Valentina (b.0371) Kemmerzell Edith Kempe Anne (b.1544) Thomas (b.1513) William (b.1488) King of England Edward I "The Elder" (b.0871) King Alfred "The Great" (b.0848) King Of Germany Louis II The German (b.0806) King Of Thuringhans Weldephus (b.0425) King of Wessex King Cedric (b.0467) Knowles Anne Knollys (b.1555) Lake Joan (b.1576) Lambert (From England) Richard (b.1608) Hester (b.1638) Lane Abigail (b.1725) David (b.1750) David (b.1722) Esther (b.1796) George (b.1564) George (b.1613) Hephzibah (b.1694) Hepzibah (b.1694) James (b.1626) James (b.1653) James James (b.1598) John (b.1688) John John (b.1652) Robert (b.1504) Samuel (b.1701) Samuel (b.1660) Sarah (b.1638) Thomas (b.1530) William (b.1580) Lane(Layne) John (b.1774) Langer Margaret (b.1620) Richard (b.1594) Langley Catherine Irene Lapham Jesse (b.1735) Mercy (b.1763) Larcom Carnelius (b.1653) Hannah (b.1739) Mardecai Mordicai Rebecca (b.1673) Larcom David (b.1701) Lawrence Joan (b.1570) Le Mareschal Gosfried (b.1086) Lee Mousall Ruth (b.1602) Lethebridge Marie Lewis Bela (b.1761) George (b.1600) George (b.1575) James (b.1712) Joseph (b.1676) Lieut. James(From England) (b.1632) Lydia (b.1795) Ley Henry Lincoln Sarah (b.1650) Sarah Stephen (b.1590) Thomas "husbandman" (b.1622) Lisle Alicia Lord John Litchfield Sarah (b.1674) Little Hannah (b.1641) Thomas (b.1608) Lord Deborah (b.1772) Loring Sarah (b.1714) Lovett Bethiah (b.1652) Margary\Margaret (b.1581) Ludden Sarah (b.1744) Lukesmore Argent Machias Taft (From England) Margaret (b.1617) Magnus (Frank Chief) Theodemir (b.0370) Magoon Elias (b.1673) John (b.1625) Ruth (b.1714) Mallet William (b.1411) Marble Gershom (b.1660) March Thomas Marsh George Sarah (b.1681) Thomas (b.1651) Marshall Eve (b.1194) William (b.1146) Martel (King Charles of the Franks) "The Hammer" (b.0688) Mascraft Daniel (b.1637) Hannah (b.1677) Mayor Of The Palace Carloman (b.0563) Mayor Of The Palace Ansigise (b.0605) KIng Charles Martel (b.0676) Mayor Of The Palace D'heristal King Pepin (b.0635) Mayor Of The Palace De Landen King Pepin (b.0588) Mcmurrough Eva (b.1141) Merchant Daniel (b.1721) Hannah (b.1754) Jabez (b.1695) Meserve Daniel (b.1720) Daniel (b.1679) Sarah(Sally) (b.1767) Tamsen Meservee Daniel (b.1733) Messervey Clement Metcalf Frances Mighill (From England) Deacon Thomas (b.1606) Mary (b.1642) Thomas (b.1575) Millett (From England) Thomas (b.1605) Mary (b.1639) Milner George (b.1558) Margaret (b.1590) Mores Jonathan Morgan Jeffrey (b.1957) Morton Deborah (b.1698) George (b.1584) John Patience (b.1615) Moyns Henry (b.1376) Joane (b.1402) Muit Queen (b.0645) Muit of Leinster King Bran (b.0640) Napper Agnes (b.1598) Thomas Neale (From England) Henry (b.1618) Hannah (b.1658) (From England) Elizabeth (b.1614) Abigail Abigail Agnes (b.1357) Alice (b.1524) Elizabeth Elizabeth (b.1615) Elizabeth Elizabeth Elizabeth Elizabeth Elizabeth Joan Joan Joan Joanne Joanne Joanne Joanne Mary Mary Mary (b.1615) Matilda (b.0820) Matilda (b.0820) Matilda (b.0820) Mehetabell Sarah (b.1630) Susanna Urith Northend Agnes (b.1575) Norton Hannah (b.1776) Nathan Norwood Deborah (b.1677) Francis (b.1636) Thomas (b.1618) O'Byrne Inghin (b.1094) O'Toole Donncuan (b.1030) Gillacaemphin (b.1005) Gillachomhghaill (b.1055) Gillachomhghaill (b.0980) More (b.1114) Murcertac (b.1089) Oakman Elizabeth (b.1701) Oatman Ambrose(From England) (b.1589) Samuel (b.1630) Tobias (b.1664) Ober Abbigail (Abigel) (b.1711) John Nicholas (b.1686) Richard (b.1641) of Claremont Count Hugh De Creil (b.1030) of England Queen Ealhswith (b.0852) Queen Elfleda (b.0878) of Essex Queen Osbuth (b.0810) of France Hugh Butler (b.0995) King Hugh Capet (b.0939) Ogive (b.0904) Queen Gerberge (b.0913) of Germany Hedwiga Germany (b.0919) of Ireland King Bran (b.0740) Queen Eithne (b.0740) of Leincter King Dunlaing (b.0920) of Leinstar King Colman (b.0530) King Faelan (b.0570) of Leinster Darbforgaill (b.1030) Dearbhforghaill (Devorgilla) (b.1000) King Cairbre (b.0500) King Dermot (b.1110) King Dermot (b.0995) King Dunlaing (b.0800) King Enna (b.1085) King Lillial (b.0435) King Morough O'Brien (b.0975) King Muireadhach (b.0770) King Muireadhach (b.0710) King Murchadh (b.1025) King Oilliol (b.0830) King Tuathal (b.0890) Queen Huaisel (b.0570) Ugaire (b.0860) of Leister King Cormac (b.0460) of Lorraine Princess Gerberge (b.0925) of Norway King Gewar (b.0217) of the Gauls NN (b.0300) of The Holy Roman Empire King Charlemagne (Charles The Great) of Franks (b.0742) Princes Bertha Carolingian (b.0779) of the Suevi Princess Blesinde (b.0350) of Vermandois Herbert IV (b.1028) of Wessex King Ceawlin (b.0547) King Cynric (b.0525) King Egbert (b.0784) King Ethelwulf (b.0806) Queen Redbuth (b.0788) Oldham John (b.1592) Ruth (b.1674) Thomas (b.1624) Otis Deborah Ouldham(Oldham) William Packard Jonathan Paine Mary (b.1618) Parratt (Parrott) Ann (b.1620) Patten Edward Patterson Benjamin (b.1998) David (b.1969) Emma (b.2000) Peasley Jane (b.1627) Joseph (b.1605) Pennell Sarah(Sally) (b.1800) Stephen (b.1752) Pett(Pott)(Pote) Margaret Phinney Beatrice Eleanor (b.1892) 5 Pictures Carol Charles Webber (b.1838) Henry (b.1902) Irene Hamilton (b.1895) John Inglee Josiah (b.1811) Josiah(Joe) Thompson (b.1901) Sarah William Lewis (b.1865) William (b.1809) William Henry (b.1841) Phinney II William Lewis Phinney Jr. William(Bill) Lewis (b.1896) Phinney? Joan Pierce John Margery (b.1599) Mary (b.1625) Pike Rachel Fellows (b.1885) Pitts Elizabeth William Plomer Anne Poole Elizabeth (b.1715) Joseph (b.1684) Joseph (b.1650) Porter Mehitable (b.1702) Powyes Jane (b.1594) Jane Jane William (b.1565) Pray Hannah Quinton (b.1595) Preston Mary Fisher Price of Wessex Cutha (b.0600) Pride Elizabeth Priest (From England) James (b.1610) Elizabeth (b.1639) Prince of Wessex Cenred (b.0644) Ceolwald (b.0622) Crioda (b.0493) Cuthwine (b.0564) Ingild (b.0680) Randall Capt. Nehemiah (b.1688) James (b.1713) Mercy(Mary) (b.1740) Ransom Anna (b.1736) Robert (b.1695) Reade Mary (b.1604) Reed Anne (b.1700) Benjamin (b.1699) Hannah (b.1637) James (b.1657) James (b.1684) John John (b.1649) Margaret (b.1635) Martha Mary (b.1697) Mary (b.1605) mary (b.1647) Ruth (b.1642) Susanna (b.1661) Suzanna Thomas (b.1684) Thomas (b.1645) William William (b.1688) William Richards Elizabeth Sgt. James Richmond John Riggs John (b.1670) John Thomas (b.1631) Ring Mary Roberts Mary Robinson (From England) Abraham (b.1603) Abraham (b.1644) Sarah (b.1671) Sarah (b.1590) Rogers Joan(Mayflower) Hurst (b.1596) John (b.1595) Lydia (b.1722) Timothy (b.1690) Timothy (b.1650) Rugge Alice (b.1541) Russell Katherine Salerne Eleanor (b.1379) Shatswell Mary (b.1605) Shaw Anthony (b.1625) Elizabeth (b.1656) Mary Shephard Mary (b.1640) Shirley Cicely (b.1570) Thomas (b.1542) Shottesbroke Eleanor (b.1425) Robert (b.1403) Sigermerus Adelbert (b.0465) Skiff (Skiffe) Mary (b.1671) Smead Esther (b.1905) Smedley Ellen (b.1540) Smith Agnes Elizabeth Otis (b.1779) Samuel (b.1688) Stephen (b.1739) Sowter Philippa (b.1568) Thomas Sprague Alexander Clinton Edward (b.1576) James (b.1718) James (b.1685) Luther (b.1792) Luther (b.1767) Mary Frances (b.1819) Sergt. Samuel (b.1640) William (b.1611) St. Vining John (b.1636) Robert (b.1610) Standley Capt. Thinnothy/Timothy (b.1769) George (b.1627) John (b.1670) William (b.1733) William (b.1700) Standly (Standley) Stone Nancy (b.1797) Stasye Margaret Stetson Cornet Robert (b.1615) Eunice (b.1650) Steward Jane (b.1654) Stitson Thomas Stockbridge Charles (b.1663) Charles (b.1634) John (b.1608) Mercy (b.1692) Stonard Alice (b.1630) Stone Edmund Elizabeth (b.1656) Hannah (b.1702) Nathaniel Stone Jr. Nathaniel Stourton Edith (b.1403) Suanhilde Rotrude (b.0675) Taft Nicholas (b.1584) Taull Elizabeth Tenny Ruth (b.1653) Thaxter Lucy (b.1814) Thayer Cicely (b.1595) Constance (b.1533) Dorothy (b.1653) John (b.1562) John (b.1531) John (b.1503) Thomas Elizabeth Thompson Abigail (b.1697) Josiah Dearborn (b.1836) Katherine Hamilton (b.1867) Mary Ella Nathaniel (b.1881) William (b.1791) Thomson Jacob Thorndike D Herbert (b.1707) Joanna (b.1731) Throndike John (b.1674) Tilden Abigail (b.1666) Ann (b.1570) Ann (b.1570) Ann (b.1570) Elder Nathaniel(from England) (b.1583) Elizabeth (b.1733) John (b.1543) John (b.1543) John (b.1543) Richard (b.1520) Richard (b.1520) Richard (b.1520) Stephen (b.1629) Thomas (b.1541) Tilley(Tillie) Elizabeth(Mayflower) (b.1607) Tinder Elizabeth Tonantius Ferreolus (b.0466) Toogood Ann (b.1690) Nathaniel (b.1645) Torrey Margaret (b.1713) Towne Mary (b.1634) Richard (b.1568) William (b.1598) Tripp John Trout Nancy Trout/Trowt Nancy (b.1829) Trout/Trowt (From England) Abraham (b.1757) Trout/Trowt Jr. Abraham (b.1795) Tucker Honor (b.1612) John Tupper Samuel Elisha (b.1691) Thankful (b.1740) Turner Alice Mary Under-King of Kent Ealhmund (b.0758) Verdon Elizabeth (b.1291) Vermandois Adelle (Adelaide) (b.1065) Vining Jerusha (b.1742) Maj. John V (b.1713) Vining II John (b.1662) Vinson Rebecca (b.1778) Von Ringelheim Alburgis (b.0800) Alburgis (b.0800) Wolpert (b.0800) Wolpert (b.0800) Wadsworth Abigail Walker Elizabeth (b.1583) Wallingford Deborah (b.1701) Wallis (From England) Nathaniel (b.1632) Dorcas (b.1661) Dorcas (b.1694) Dorcas John (b.1656) Walton (From England) Elizabeth (b.1629) William Warren Anna(From England) (b.1612) Warren(Mayflower) Richard (b.1578) Watson Frances (b.1612) Jane (b.1567) Robert Watts Jeremiah Mercy (b.1664) West Cpt.Thomas (b.1640) John (b.1616) Mary (b.1676) Thomas (b.1577) Thomas (b.1555) Wheaton Margaret (b.1618) Wheeler (From England) Henry (b.1633) Anne (b.1629) George (b.1853) Joannah Ruth Whipple Cassandra Marie John Walter Julia Laura Marsha Robert Hugh (b.1923) Whitcomb Catherine (b.1620) White (From England) William (b.1687) Caroline (b.1806) Edward (b.1593) Elizabeth (b.1579) Esther (b.1775) Henry (b.1743) Henry James (b.1637) John (b.1550) John (b.1604) Mary Nicholas Sarah (b.1659) Sarah Silias (b.1774) Silias (b.1743) Thomas (b.1707) Thomas (b.1673) Whitmore Elizabeth (b.1617) Wimes Abigail (b.1573) Matthem (b.1558) Witherell Mary (b.1635) Rev. William (b.1600) Wood (From England) Thomas (b.1633) Edward (b.1598) Hannah Hannah (b.1680) John (b.1656) Lewis Woodberry Abbigaile Woodbury (From England) Humphrey (b.1607) (From England) John (b.1579) Andrew (b.1730) Caleb (b.1689) Caleb (b.1690) Ezra (b.1720) Hanna/Anna (b.1769) Hannah (b.1722) Humphrey (b.1608) Isaac (b.1643) Jacob (b.1740) John (b.1543) Mary(Polly)(Patty) (b.1777) Robert (b.1672) Thomas (b.1639) William (b.1662) William (b.1661) Woodbury Thomas (b.1639) Woodbury (Lefavour) Anna (Hannah) (b.1771) Woodbury Jr. Cpt. Robert (b.1694) Wytham Elizabeth (b.1544) Yardley Mary (b.1670) Mary (b.1670) Yardley (Yearly) John Yonge Agnes (b.1464) Young Epes George (b.1821) Jane (b.1596) Jane (b.1596) Aeneas Annyn Tro Athildis Of Britain Bran The Blessed Brutus (Came To Britain) Childebrand (b.0732) Eaddyth Edith Eadgifu Hedwig Of Saxony Duchess Hloritha Ilus Landrade Of France (b.0698) Llyr Lediaith Otto I The Great (b.0912) Saint Cyllin Silvius Selys Aen ( From Germany) Astrid Abigail (b.1636) Abraham Abraham Adelhaid Of Germany (b.0945) Agilofingienne (b.0477) Agnes (b.1544) Alafon Alice Alice Alpaide (b.0654) Alpais Chalpaida de Heathers (b.0669) Amalaberge (b.0435) Anchises (Ansegisel) Anchises (Or) Brydain Ann Ann (Annah) Anna Anne (b.1518) Anne Anyn Arch Argotta (b.0380) Arnold (St. Arnulf) (Bishop Of Metz) (b.0582) Arnouldus (b.0557) Arphaxad Arphaxad Arthemia Ascyla (b.0352) Ascyllius (b.0334) Assaracus Athra (Hathra) Ausbert Of Maselle -Lord (b.0532) Baran Bartherus (b.0210) Basina De Thuringia (b.0400) Beatrix Of Hainault (b.0992) Bedwig Beltsa (b.0194) Beowa (Beaw) Berwyn Bethuel Bethuel Bleddyn Blesinde des Francs (b.0375) Blithildes (b.0537) Bodegisel II Margrave of (Schelde) (b.0540) Brand (Brond) (b.0271) Brywlais Caid Calchwynydd Capps (Or) Aedd Mawr Edward The Great Capt. Thomas Chesley (b.1644) Caradoc Caterine (b.1570) Ceinnedigh (b.0900) Ceraint Ceraint Ceri Childbert (King of Cologne) (b.0450) Christiana Patten (b.1608) Cloderic I "The Parricide" (King of Cologne) Clodius III (b.0240) Clodius Long Hair (b.0400) Clodomir IV (b.0100) Clodomir IV (b.0250) Clodoweg (b.0400) Cloduis V (b.0320) Clovis "The Riparian" (Frankish King of Cologne) (b.0398) Coel Or Coilus Constance (b.1507) Cymryw Dagobert (b.0340) Dagobert (b.0280) Darda Darda Daughter of Priam Deborah Inglee Deuteria Of Rome (b.0495) Dingad Dode (b.0586) Eaba (b.0732) Earl Ethelhelm (b.0848) Eber Eber Edith Edmund Stone Eiaridi Eleanor (b.1575) Eleanor (Ellen)(Elizabeth) Elesa (b.0439) Elinor Elizabeth (b.1614) Elizabeth Elizabeth (b.1608) Elizabeth (b.1553) Elizabeth Emma Of Bavaria (b.0808) Enir Fardd Eoppa (b.0706) Erichthanius Erichthonius Ermengarde (b.0778) Esia (b.0411) Evelyn Evelyn? Experience Faith (b.1598) Farabert (b.0125) Finn (b.0130) Flocwald Fourth (b.0217) Freawine (b.0327) Freothelaf (b.0170) Frithogar (b.0299) Frithuwald (Bor) (b.0190) Frithwulf (b.0150) Geata Genebald (b.0360) Gewis (b.0383) Godwulf (Godolf) Gottfried (b.0820) Gottfried (b.0820) Gottfried (b.0820) Greidiol Gunderland (b.0723) Gweyrydd Gwyn Hafilda (b.0105) Hannah Hannah Haran Haran Hastila (b.0280) Hedwiga (Or) Avoise (b.0972) Hedwige Of Bavaria Heremod Hilderic (b.0180) Hope Chipman Hwala Idwal Ingeramne De Hesbaye Duke (b.0753) Irmintrudis (b.0762) Isabella Ithel Ithon Itormann (Itermon) Itta Jacob or ISRAEL Jacob or ISRAEL James Beal Jane Joan? Johanna John Finney (b.1604) John Inglee John Tilley(Mayflower) (b.1593) John Vining III (b.1687) Judah Judah (Judas) Judith (b.1736) Katherine King Murchad (b.0670) Lamoedon Leah Leah Lesseline Leutwinus St. Lieven Llarian Llyfeinydd Llywarch Louis IV "Transmarinus" King of France (b.0921) Magi Margaret (b.1620) Margaret (b.1627) Margery Martha (b.1596) Mary Mallet (b.1437) Mary (b.1596) Mary (b.1692) Mary Mary (b.1594) MaryRiggs (b.1696) Mathew Wytham (b.1512) Meirion Milcah Milcah Millicent (b.1553) Moda Morgan M Bertrada II Of Laon Munderic (b.0500) Nahor Nahor Nahor Abraham Nahor Abraham Nanna Princess Of Norway (b.0247) Noah Noah Ode De Savoy (b.0562) Odin or Wodan (Woden) (b.0215) Peggy Peleg Peleg Pepin I (Mayor Of Austrasia) Pepin III "The Short" (King Of Franks) (b.0714) Peredur Petronilla Priam King Of TROY Princess Hildgarde Of Vinzgau (b.0758) Rebekah Rebekah Reu Reu Rhun Richimar II (b.0275) Saint Arnoul Arnulf (b.0582) Saint Beggue (b.0613) Saint Gendolfus (Bishop) Salah Salah Sandy Sarah (b.1630) Sarah (Sarai) Sarah (Sarai) Sceaf (Sceldwa) Scealdea Serug Serug Seskef Shem Shem Sibell Sunno (b.0150) Tamar Tecti (Taewa) Terah Terah Terah Terah Teuged Theodomir (b.0300) Titea Titea Tonantius Tror (Thor) Tros Tros King Of TROY Vingener Vingener Vingethorr Waitstill Inglee Walter (b.0270) Welf I (b.0787) Wig (b.0355) William (b.1650) Zarah Zarah (Zara) Bailey Arthur Allen (b.1861) Barbara (b.1953) Bernard Holbrook (b.1891) Donald Holbrook (b.1950) Eleanor (b.1923) Frederick Trout (b.1896) Jason Holbrook (b.1982) Jeremy (b.1982) Jody Lynn (b.1979) Katherine (b.1921) Norma (b.1947) Bailey Jr. Bernard Holbrook (b.1920) Bell Ali Danielle Donald Brandsberg Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Davies Lynn (b.1950) Donnelly David (b.1946) Laura Leanne (b.1969) Michelle (b.1971) Nancy Bailey (b.1947) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Estey Jeremiah (b.1775) Fischer Ruth Lillian (b.1924) 5 Pictures French Judith Holbrook Minnie (Maranie) Caroline (b.1868) Johnson Nancy Robert(Bobby) Rune Rune (Rusty) Morgan Jeffrey (b.1957) Patterson Benjamin (b.1998) David (b.1969) Emma (b.2000) Phinney Beatrice Eleanor (b.1892) 5 Pictures William Lewis (b.1865) Smead Esther (b.1905) Thompson Katherine Hamilton (b.1867) Whipple Marsha Robert Hugh (b.1923) ( From Germany) Astrid Sandy Aares Bjorn Olsen (b.1562) Ådnesen Ola Alfsdtr Gro Amundsd Else Marie (b.1820) Anbjørnsdtr. Ingeborg Andersdt Grethe Marthine (b.1838) Anderson Greg Andreasen Anne Martine (b.1834) Arnbjornsd Maria Aros (Aares) Nils (b.1519) Saloman (b.1519) Arres Jakob Bjornsen (Bjørnsen) (b.1604) Asbjornsdtr Karen Aslakadotter Karen Aslaksen Tollak (b.1765) Aslcksd Kari Assheim Marit (Marete) Olavad (b.1663) Avaldad Gunhild Avaldad Evie Ingeborg Helene Bailey Norma (b.1947) Bakke Sven Torkelsen (b.1689) Tonnes Svensen (Svendsen) (b.1732) Bakke Arres Bjorn Jakobsen (b.1628) Bakke Brandsberg Tønnes Kjeldsen (b.1800) Barstad Aamund Havardson Andres Helene Salvasd Helene Ammundsdtr (b.1764) Omund Andresson (b.1650) Salve Torkelison (b.1762) Bellesten Brynjulf Bellestsdtr NN (b.1469) Berg Unni Berulfsen Bjorn (b.1699) Bessesen Barstad? Tarald (b.1592) Bilstad Halga Bjelland Amud Eirikson (b.1790) Amund at Aslak Olson Gunnar Torsteinson Bjelland Eikeland Marta Tornsteinsdotter Bjelland-attasja nedenfor Torstein Aslakson Bjerkreim atte jordegods i Gitle Enokson Ingeborg Helgesd Bjornsdtr Helga Ingeborg Marit (b.1677) Bjornsen Ola (b.1580) Torkel (b.1656) Bjornsson (Bjørnssøn) Belest (b.1454) Bjuland Borild Tollarson (b.1756) Ingebord Knutsd (b.1816) Knut Olson (b.1851) Lars Erikson Borildad Bjuland Anna Marie (b.1730) Brandsberg (To America)Rense (Rensi) A (b.1896) Adolph (b.1872) Adreas Kristofferson (b.1854) Andrea (b.1950) Andreas Kjetilsen (Kjellsen) (b.1802) Andreas (b.1842) Andreas (Andrew) (b.1913) Anne Marie (b.1956) Birger (b.1921) Christian(Chris) Christianson (b.1879) Erik Timothy (b.1973) George Thomas (b.1937) Harold (b.1945) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Kjetil (Kjell) (Kjeld) Tonnessen (Tonneson) (b.1770) Kristoffer Beer Andreason (b.1831) Lise (Alicia?) Lt. Col.Steven Richard (b.1947) Maria Ole Kristofffersen (b.1862) Reidar (b.1916) Robert (Bob) (b.1963) Sigbjorn Susan Thorlief (b.1914) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) 5 Pictures Tobias (b.1839) Tobias (Toby) Christian (b.1877) Tonnes Christiansen (b.1860) Brandsberg (Brandenburg) Ole Christianson (b.1870) Brandsberg Jr. Reidar Andreas (b.1964) Bugge Johan John Arne Lars Kristian Nils Johansen (b.1871) Bugge Johan (b.1902) Bugge Rostad Asbjorn Joacim Thor Brede Campbell Jean Christensen Martin Ole (b.1726) Christoffersdt Mari Christoffersen Lars (b.1740) Willum (b.1682) Christoffersen Holst Lars Johan (b.1799) Dahl Elias (b.1819) Konrad (Conrad) (b.1805) Lars Berg (b.1814) Drande Gunhild Helgesd Drange Heige Heigeson Egeland Berthe (b.1858) Egeland (Eikeland) Per (Pader) (b.1823) Egeli Aslak Tollaksen (b.1706) Aslak (b.1622) Tollak Aslaksen (b.1765) Tollak Aslaksen Eia Adelaide Magdelena (b.1900) Admiral Bjarne Anna Cecilie (b.1883) Berit Betty Bjarne Gabriel Gunnarson (b.1842) Gunnar Jakobson (b.1744) Gunnar Jakobson Gunnar Kristofferson (b.1817) Gunnar Halgjerd Skulesd Ingebord Tosteinsd Inger Marie Jakob Gunnarson (b.1713) Klaus Kristoffer Gunnarson (b.1786) Marta Jakobsd Odd Olav Olav Per Sara Steinar Thordis Thormod Torbjorn Tostein Trygva Trygve Eide Jakob Jacobson (b.1660) Jakob Mattiasson (b.1630) Mattias Jakobson (b.1690) Mattias (b.1600) Eikeland Asgaut Svendson (b.1523) Barbre(o?) Sveinsdtr (b.1721) Eirik Asgautson Ingeborg Villaad (b.1753) Jakob Tollakson (b.1701) Sven Asgautson (b.1470) Svend Sveinson (b.1497) Villas Jakobson (b.1724) Villas Mattiasson (b.1790) Eikeland Mattias Hadvarson (b.1761) Eileland Sognd Jonad Einarsdtr., Sissel Ellefsdtr Ellen Inger (b.1729) Ellefsen Bjorn (b.1624) Lars (b.1728) Lars (b.1662) Endresdotter Ingeborg Endresen Lars (b.1631) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Eriksd Marit Eriksøn Kristen Evie Avald Besseson Evje Berte Jakobsd (b.1804) Enok Sigbjornson (b.1748) Enok Silvertson (b.1814) Helene Enoksd (b.1849) Sigbjorn Knutson (b.1697) Sigbjorn Knutson (b.1697) Silvert Enokson (b.1783) Fielding John John Fornes Botolv Marit Botolvad Froyland Alf T (b.1602) Gabrialsd Elida Maria (b.1877) Galand Arnbjorn Torsteinson Gard Dreiv Han Gard Dreiv Han Gitesd Anna (b.1599) Gitlaug Gjermundstr Helga Goodwin Elsie Gertrude (b.1915) Grosfjell Marta Totsteinsd (b.1784) Tjon Persd Gulliksen Jørgen Gundersdtr Lind Anne Frochen (b.1722) Gunnarson Rakel (b.1843) Gunnarson Leuvland (Laudland) Gunnar Sakarias (b.1797) Haastad Anna Enoksd (b.1718) Enok Gitleson Enok Gitleson Haland Gunlaug Hadvarsdtr Ola Tjervaldson Hall Grace Anna Halleren Eia Theodor Refsland (Olsen) (b.1861) Halvorsen Bellest Hansdt Anne (b.1710) Maria Hansen Jakob (b.1791) Hartley John (b.1896) Hastad Asa Mikkelad Aslak Gunnardson Enok Gitleson Gitle Enokeon Ingeborg Gitlesd Haug Lars Toreson (b.1690) Tore Larsson (b.1660) Hauo Tjon Toresd Tollak Larsson Havardson Torleiv (b.1500) Helland Helge Klemetson Heskestad Tjerand Andersson Hetland Hans Torleivson (b.1655) Hetleskog Berte Jakobad Jakob Torkellson Holman Ingebord Pedersd (b.1770) Holst Christoffer Larsen (b.1769) Maren Jørgensdt (b.1739) Hoskuldsen Omund (b.1637) Isaksdtr Ellen Ivarad Gunhild (b.1727) Ivesdal Tormod Toreson (b.1604) Ivesdal Assheim Olav (Ole) Tormodsen (Tormonson) (b.1626) Jacobsen Nils (b.1636) Jakobsdt Anna (b.1764) Jakobsdtr Gro Jansdt Elen (b.1775) Johnannead Kari Jonsd? Siri Jørgensen Hans (b.1748) Kirkemo Lina Kittilsen Unni Kjetilsdtr (Kjeldsdatter) Guri (b.1745) Kleppe Torres Knudsdtr Kristine (b.1721) Knudsen Kirsti (b.1725) Kristoffersdt Karen Olea (b.1807) Kristoffersen Anne Olava (b.1857) Sigrid Kristine (b.1869) Kristofferson Brandsberg Anton Marius (b.1865) Kvivag Gravlen i Tonnes Berntson Larsdt Mari (b.1671) Larsdt Bugge Olava Marie (b.1833) Larsdtr Sissel (b.1745) Larsdtr Anne Marie (b.1765) Larsen Dnmd Ellef (b.1698) Ellef (b.1694) Ellef (b.1639) Endre (b.1594) Torger (b.1604) Torkel (b.1658) Larsen Holst Johan Christian (b.1826) Lassesd Lisbet Laupehak Trond (Thron) Hågenson (Haagensen) (b.1665) Lauperak Eirik Trondson (b.1697) Tore Erikson (b.1545) Loug Johanne Jahnsdt (b.1640) Madland Ola Sigmundson (b.1563) Madland Nordås Sigmund Olson (b.1585) Mahre Gunnar Liev Maimeim Eirik Erikson (b.1740) ne Anne Bertine (b.1849) Berte (b.1842) Berte ne (b.1807) Mallene (ne) Alvsdatter Berte Marie (b.1776) Malmeim Siri Torgrimsdtr. (b.1745) Maria Elida (b.1877) Matias Bernt (b.1845) Mattiasson Hadvar (b.1722) Mautrizdtr. Maudal Sissel Zidsella Mellgren Helene F. (b.1918) Morten Ukjent hustru til Mortensøn Willum Mydland Anne Marie Larson (b.1765) Nagy Andrew James (b.1950) Kristofer (Kris) Nagy Jr. James (Jamie) Netland Gjermund Toresen (b.1576) Hågen (Haagen) Gjermundson (b.1631) Nilad Ane Gurie (b.1828) Nilsen Jakob (b.1688) Nndtr. Marit Merete Nordås Siri Sigmundsdtr. Oddson Helge Odland Aslak Person Odland Brynhild Aslaksdtr. Oksnevad Gitle Oksusvad Mari Sjursdotter Olad Agot Ollestad Borild Svainson Matra Borildsd (b.1719) Olsdt Johanne Marie (b.1814) Marte Olsdtr Astrid Sigrid Olsen Alf (b.1735) Anders (b.1766) Anna Olene (b.1836) Grete (b.1827) Gunnar (b.1751) Jakob (b.1632) Sigrid (b.1828) Omland Tosen Tostensen Omundsdtr Rakel (b.1769) Omundsen Lars (b.1669) Orrestas Gitlaug Torleivsdotter Oygreid Knut (b.1595) På Madland Sigmund (b.1537) Pedersdtr Anne (b.1698) Pederson Eikeland Nils Mikal (b.1870) Nils Mikal (b.1870) Peradotter Torborg Persd Torborg Polden Rasmus Hansson (b.1735) Rasmusdt Anne Marie (b.1798) Annichen Rasmusson Tarald (b.1773) Rau Patricia Refsland Eia Reiersen Torstein (b.1620) Rokeland Berte Biornsd (b.1741) Roydland Dorti Mikkelad (b.1685) Jon Nilsson (b.1748) Jon Omundson (b.1694) Nils Jonson (b.1716) Nils Jonson (b.1793) Siri Nilsd Sandsmark Mikkels Torkelison Torkel Nikolausson Serine Anna (b.1791) Sigbjornsd Eli Ingeborg Sirens Marte (b.1803) Skailand Borild Larsson (b.1807) Skaug Hans Jakobsen (b.1829) Hulda Margrethe Hansdt (b.1877) Skipstd Anna Sigbjornsen Skjeveland Else Omundad Smith Ola Jakobsen (b.1709) Sorensdtr Anna Stangeland Enok Klaussen Steffensdtr Agot? Stenberg Ida Helene (b.1883) Svala Bjorn Person Svendsdatter Else Svendsen Åsta (b.1922) Svensen Marie (b.1897) Trygve Harris (b.1979) Sweitser Adolf Disch Einar Taralad Gitlaung (b.1807) Taraldsdtr Ingebord Taralsdtr Guri (b.1735) Tjorn Ola Avaldson Tollak Villasson (b.1678) Villas (b.1628) Tollaksd Ingeborg Tollaksdtr Kristine (b.1772) Tollaksen Aslak (b.1707) Lars (b.1617) Tollakson Egeli Anne Marie (Maria) (b.1809) m.(1) Berte Mallene (b.1804) Tollene Anne (b.1794) Tonneson Anne Bertina (b.1862) Bine (Mary) Marie Christiansen (b.1863) Christina (Kristine) Olene Christiansen (b.1868) Ingeborg (Isabelle) Bergina (b.1874) Martina "Tina" (b.1872) Oline Talette (b.1866) Tonneson Brandsberg Christian Beer (b.1829) Toresdtr Berte (b.1746) Toresen Sven Toreson Svend Torgersd Gitlaug Torgersdtr Elisabet (b.1803) Guri Siri Tørgersdtr (Torgersdtr) Anne Torkelisonsdtr Anne Elisabet (b.1807) Torkelsdatter Helga (b.1689) Torsteinsdtr Gunlaug Tosesdtr Magle Tostensdtr Gunlaug Tyre Evje Sigbjorn Torgerson (b.1635) Vasshus Lars Willumsen Christoffer (b.1706) Willumsøn Christoffer (b.1640) Ytre Evje Knut Mikkelson (b.1664) ( From Germany) Astrid ? ? (b.1710) ? ? Abigail Anne Birgitte (b.1812) Arnbjorg Torsteinsd Asa Berthe Christina Ealane (b.1797) Elizabeth Gaund Andreas (b.1800) Grete Sofie (b.1803) Gyrid Torgrimsdtr. Ingeborg Tolleived Ingvaldsdtr., ? Joy Kari Kari Kjell (b.1817) Lette Marie Marte Jakobsdtr (b.1732) Marte Serine (b.1803) Morten Olene (b.1821) Peder Peder Peder Siri Salvesd Grosfiell Sivert Tobias (b.1810) Sivert Tobias (b.1808) Svendsdtr., ? Tonnes (b.1788) Photo Index Anderson Greg Bailey Norma (b.1947) Bjornsson (Bjørnssøn) Belest (b.1454) Brandsberg Adolph (b.1872) Andrea (b.1950) Andreas (b.1842) Andreas (Andrew) (b.1913) Birger (b.1921) Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Lt. Col.Steven Richard (b.1947) Reidar (b.1916) Susan Thorlief (b.1914) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) 5 Pictures Brandsberg Jr. Reidar Andreas (b.1964) Bugge Johan Campbell Jean Egeland Berthe (b.1858) Eia Adelaide Magdelena (b.1900) Anna Cecilie (b.1883) Trygve Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Goodwin Elsie Gertrude (b.1915) Gunnarson Rakel (b.1843) Halleren Eia Theodor Refsland (Olsen) (b.1861) Mellgren Helene F. (b.1918) Nagy Andrew James (b.1950) Kristofer (Kris) Nagy Jr. James (Jamie) Svensen Marie (b.1897) ( From Germany) Astrid Christina Joy Home Name Index Aimery Eleanor de Chatellerault (b.1107) Allen Benjamin (b.1662) John (b.1631) Mary (b.1640) Samuel (b.1567) Suzanna (b.1731) Walter (b.1601) Walter (b.1601) Zebadiah (b.1702) Anderson Carl Willelm Greg Angouleme Isabella of Aquitaine Queen Eleanor of (b.1121) Atkinson Abigail Hannah Jane (b.1806) Bacon Adam (b.1200) Adeline (b.1817) Ann Eliza (b.1816) Benjamin (b.1681) Edmund (b.1400) Eunice John John (b.1430) John (b.1350) John (b.1330) John John John Joseph (b.1751) Joseph Micah Brent (b.1787) Michael (b.1639) Michael (b.1608) Michael (b.1579) Michael Robert (b.1133) Robert (b.1133) Roger (b.1100) Samuel (b.1721) Thomas (b.1475) William (b.1166) Bailey Norma (b.1947) Baker Elizabeth (Margaret) Baker? Susan (b.1809) Baldwin Mary Bassett Sarah (b.1622) Bates Norman Herbert Bean Lewis E Begga Doda Doda Belgrave Thomasine Berkeley Mary (b.1548) Richard (b.1531) Blanchard Raymond Boroimhe of Ireland King Brian (b.0941) Bosson Eliza (b.1785) Brandsberg Andrea (b.1950) Andreas (Andrew) (b.1913) Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Lt. Col.Steven Richard (b.1947) Susan Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Brann Edna M Brown Hiram (b.1844) Katherine (b.1435) Browne Anthony (b.1340) Robert Thomas (b.1402) Burghersh Bartholomew (b.1329) Burton H. W. Canmore King Malcolm III of Scotland (b.1031) Capet Adela Adáele (Alix) (b.1000) King Hugh (b.0938) Castille Eleanor de Catlin Flora (b.1813) Cheyne Elizabeth Chief Butler of Wessex Oslac (b.0785) Childs Melvin Augustus Ciunt of Vermandois Otho (Otto) (b.0979) Clare Countess Isabel de Clark Cecil Charles Clifford Anne Cochfield Agnes Cochran (Free) George Freeman (b.1899) Amy Bell (b.1896) Charles E (b.1845) Dora Etta (b.1909) 5 Pictures Earl (Kenneth) (b.1911) Eliza Jane (b.1852) Elsie Elizabeth (b.1901) Etta May (b.1865) Evelyn (b.1861) Freeman (b.1894) George Warren (b.1850) Hattie (Billie) Gertrude (b.1920) Hiram (b.1856) Hiram (Charlie) (b.1916) James Stillman (b.1868) James Stillman (b.1868) John W (b.1806) John W (b.1848) Lillian (Lillie) May (b.1894) Mary E (b.1843) Melvina (b.1858) Orena (b.1863) William Allen (b.1842) Cochran Bean Freda Elizabeth (b.1912) Colby Anthony Hannah Thomas Thomas Collins Anne Conal (b.0600) Coords Debra E (b.1955) Donald P Lauren (Laury) Coords Jr. Donald P (b.1952) Copp John Martha Thomas William Cornwall Richard de (b.1234) Cottrell Lavina Count of Auvergne Alfred (b.0926) William I the Pious (b.0893) William II (b.0918) Count of Bar Reinald (b.0920) Count of Gascony William VIII (b.1058) Count of Poitiers Ebalus the Bastard (or Ebles Manzer) (b.0890) William III (b.0935) William X Guillaume Duke of Aquitaine (b.1099) Count of Ringelheim Theodoric (b.0853) Theodoric (b.0853) Theodoric (b.0853) Count of the Ringelheim Reginhart (b.0828) Reginhart (b.0828) Count of Vermandois Herbert III (b.0942) Countess of Ringelheim Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Ludmilla Ragnhildis (b.0858) Matilda (b.0878) Matilda (b.0878) Matilda (b.0878) Countess of Vermandois Ermengarde (b.0946) Crofts Elizabeth Cross Clara Ellen (b.1880) Deborah May (b.1941) Ellen Gertrude Maggie (b.1882) John Manley (b.1884) Lewis Everett (b.1875) Lewis (b.1850) Mary Elizabeth (b.1874) Mary Elizabeth Sarah Imogene (b.1878) Simon Harrington (b.1872) Simon Harrington (b.1872) Simon d'Angoulême Queen Isabelle (b.1188) D'HERISTAL Pepin II (Duke Of Austrasia) (b.0676) Pepin II (Duke Of Austrasia) (b.0676) D'Rameku Williamson Hilduin IV Haudoun (b.1010) Day Abigail (b.1841) Orena A (b.1825) Day Sr. Elisha (b.1787) De Arundel Eleanor Fitzalan (b.1375) Thomas Fitzalan (b.1400) De Bacon Randulf (b.1108) De Beaumont Isabel (Elizabeth) (b.1086) de Bourgogne Duchess Rotrou Chotrud "Rothrude", "Clotrude" or "Chrotrud" Duchess Rotrou Chotrud "Rothrude", "Clotrude" or "Chrotrud" de Boyes (Bosco) Alice (b.1314) De Braose Maud (b.1109) De Brienne Blanche (b.1245) De Burchersh Elizabeth (b.1342) De Chateadun Jeanne (b.1227) De Chateaudun Jeanne (b.1227) De Clare Isabel Fitzgilbert (b.1172) Richard "Strongbow" Fitzgilbert (b.1125) De Clermont Count Baudouth I (b.0940) Count Baudouth II (b.0970) Count Renaud (b.1020) Ermengardis (b.1010) De Clermont Adeliza (b.1058) de Clopton Mylde Dame Katherine (b.1342) de Cloptone Sir Thomas Walter (b.1298) De Cologne Ildegonde (b.0399) Ildegonde (b.0399) de Cornwall Joan (b.1285) Richard (b.1259) de Cornwall (King of Germany)(King of the Romans) King Richard (Richard the Lionheart) (b.1209) de Courtenay Alex (b.1160) Elizabeth (b.1127) de Courtenay Renaud De Creil Renaud de Donjon Josceline De Fiennes Margaret (b.1262) De Finnes William (b.1245) de Fitton Alice De France Hugues "le Grand" (b.1053) de Hales Alice (b.1302) de L' Isle Bouchard Barthelemy (b.1049) de L'Ilse Bouchard. Maubergeonne (b.1079) De Montdidie Count Hildouin I De Rameru (b.0950) De Montdidier Count Hildouin II (b.0980) De Mortimer Edmund (b.1252) Matilda (b.1286) de Mowbray John (b.1340) Margaret (b.1387) De Mowbray [Duke of Norfolk ) Thomas (b.1365) De Ponthieu Berthe (b.0805) Count/Governor Helgaud I (b.0816) de Provence Sancia De Rameru Countess Hersinde De Ramerupt (b.0930) De Roucy Adela Alice (b.1014) de Savoy Oda Oda de Saxe Wedelphe (b.0402) Wedelphe (b.0402) de Scales Margaret (b.1339) Robert de Segrave Elizabeth (b.1338) John (b.1314) de Tendering Alica (b.1365) de Tendering (Knight of Tendering Hall) William de Terrington (Torrington) Gilla de Thouars Aleanor (b.1054) de Toulouse Countess Philippa (b.1073) de Toxandrie Gonobaud I (b.0245) Gonobaud I (b.0245) Ragaise (b.0270) Ragaise (b.0270) de Toxandrie (Chief Franc) Marcomir (b.0220) Marcomir (b.0220) de Toxandrie (First King of Franks in Toxandrie) Malaric I (b.0295) Malaric I (b.0295) de Toxandrie (Frank Chief) Richemir (Richimir)(Richomer) (b.0350) Richemir (Richimir)(Richomer) (b.0350) de Toxandrie (Frank King of Worms) Mellobaude (b.0320) Mellobaude (b.0320) de Ufford Alice Sir Robert De Venuz De Vermandois Adelle (b.0990) De Weyland Cicely (b.1314) des Francs Chlogio I (b.0345) Chlogio I (b.0345) Desoencer Elizabeth (b.1367) Despencer Edward (b.1335) Dionne Gaston Doda Dougherty Mary Jane (b.1859) Dudley Agnes Dyer Dyggs Isabel (b.1464) John Eald of the Gainai Ethelred "Mucil" (b.0825) Earl Of Pembrok Gilbert Marshall De Clare (b.1086) Ellison Eliza Jane Emp. Of Germany Henri I The Fowler L'oiseleur (b.0876) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Fadburn Eadburh (b.0830) Ferreolus Wambert (b.0491) Fitch Sherman Page Fitzalan Elizabeth (b.1366) Fitzwilliam Mary (b.1510) Fowler Lydia Mary Philip Phillip Frame Lawrence Susannah Thomas Frost Caroline Elizabeth (b.1845) Edward Elizabeth Simon Harrington Tamazine (Thomasine) (b.1600) Frye Mary (b.1633) Fuller (Mayflower) Susanna (b.1595) John (b.1460) John (b.1522) Robert (b.1543) William (b.1483) William (b.1423) Gardner Deborah Bessie (b.1883) Deborah Bessie Willard Gedding Helena Getchall Arnie T Getchell Samuel Susanna Thomas Gloucester Isabella of Goodwin 1st Lt. John A. (b.1840) Alfred H (b.1868) Alfreda (b.1894) Alice F (b.1895) Alice M (b.1848) Anne(Anna) Arthur H (b.1889) Barbara Ellen (b.1926) Carl (Walter) Wallingford (b.1891) Charles A. (b.1888) Daniel (b.1749) Dorothy F (b.1892) Edward F (b.1887) Edward P (b.1820) Edward W (b.1866) Edward (b.1634) Elsie Gertrude (b.1915) Francis (b.1838) Isaac James (b.1783) John W John Joseph Levi (b.1781) Mary A (b.1858) Mary G? (b.1839) Mildred A (b.1899) Peter (b.1942) Richard (b.1655) Rodney (Ronny) Wayne (b.1933) Rowena B (b.1887) Samuel Samuel Stanley (b.1904) Warren (b.1842) William (b.1800) William (b.1773) William (b.1897) William(TC) J (b.1862) Goodwin Jr. Carl (Troy Mallory) Wallingford (b.1907) Goodwin? Levi Gordon Thomas Westley Great Llywelyn the Grego Anne Haddon Jarrett Susanna William Hampton Elizabeth Harriman Charles Ernest Harrison Margaret Helgaud III Count/Governor Helpuin of Arcis-Sur-Aube (b.0920) Higgins Lucinda Francis Hilduinsdot De Roucy Margaret (b.1035) Hinkleman Johannah (b.1590) Hoar Charles (b.1586) Charles Daniel (b.1655) John (b.1678) John (b.1623) Nancy (Mary) (b.1702) Hobbs Sarah (b.1749) How Cecilly Howard Catherine (b.1499) John (b.1365) John (b.1267) Howard Sir William (b.1216) Howard (2nd Duke of Norfolk) Thomas (b.1443) Howard (Admiral of Navy) Sir John (b.1310) Howard (Horward)(1st Duke of Norfolk) Sir John (b.1420) Howard (Horward)(Knt, Lord of Forucet Manor) Robert (b.1384) Howard (Sheriff of Essex) Robert (b.1336) Howard (Sir Sheriff of Norfolk) Sir John (b.1276) Hugh Alice Fitz (b.1300) Hungerford Anthony (b.1540) Bridget (b.1565) John (b.1566) Hurd Mercy Iduberge Itte (b.0593) in Norway Beldeg (Baeldaeg) (Balder) (b.0243) Iron Arm William IV (b.0963) Isaac Elizabeth Jackson Anne Jamerson Esther James John Jimson Sarah Jameson Jobo Mary (b.1617) Justina Valentina (b.0371) Valentina (b.0371) King (From England) Mary (b.1630) Thomas King of England Edward I "The Elder" (b.0871) King Alfred "The Great" (b.0848) King Of Germany Louis II The German (b.0806) King Of Thuringhans Weldephus (b.0425) King of Wessex King Cedric (b.0467) Lackland (King of England) King John (b.1166) LaRue Lawrence B Louise Bixby Law Anna(Ann) (b.1768) Le Mareschal Gosfried (b.1086) Lisle Alice (b.1634) Lord John (b.1600) William (b.1569) Locke Viola Helen Louis the Fat of France King Louis VI (b.1081) Lund Eva Magnus (Frank Chief) Theodemir (b.0370) Theodemir (b.0370) Margaret Saint (b.1045) Marshal Earl William Isabel (b.1200) Marshall Eve (b.1194) William (b.1146) Martel (King Charles of the Franks) "The Hammer" (b.0688) (King Charles of the Franks) "The Hammer" (b.0688) Martin Esther Mayor Of The Palace Carloman (b.0563) Mayor Of The Palace Ansigise (b.0605) KIng Charles Martel (b.0676) Mayor Of The Palace D'heristal King Pepin (b.0635) Mayor Of The Palace De Landen King Pepin (b.0588) Mcmurrough Eva (b.1141) Miller Horance E Milner Margaet Molines (Moleyns) Katherine (Catherine) (b.1422) Montgomery Ponce (b.1109) Roger I Morgan Margaret Moyns Henry (b.1376) Joane (b.1402) Mudalel Allen Muit Queen (b.0645) Muit of Leinster King Bran (b.0640) Myal THOMASINE (b.1524) Mylde Esq. William (b.1298) Nagy Andrew (b.1984) Edward James (b.1950) Kristopher (Kris) (b.1980) Nagy Jr. James (Jamie) (b.1978) NN Matilda (b.0820) Matilda (b.0820) Matilda (b.0820) Norton Caleb Joseph Judith Nicholas Rowland O'Byrne Inghin (b.1094) O'Toole More (b.1114) Murcertac (b.1089) of Chatellerault Viscount Boson II (b.1050) of Chatellerault Viscount Aimeri I (b.1075) of Claremont Count Hugh De Creil (b.1030) of England Queen Ealhswith (b.0852) Queen Elfleda (b.0878) of Essex Queen Osbuth (b.0810) of France Henri I (b.1008) Hugh Butler (b.0995) King Hugh Capet (b.0939) King Phillippe I (b.1052) Ogive (b.0904) Princess Hildegarde (b.1049) Queen Gerberge (b.0913) of France Prince Pierre (b.1125) of Germany Hedwiga Germany (b.0919) of Holland Countess Bertha (b.1054) of Ireland King Bran (b.0740) Queen Eithne (b.0740) of Kiev Grand Duke Yaroslav I "The Wise" of Leincter King Dunlaing (b.0920) of Leinstar King Colman (b.0530) King Faelan (b.0570) of Leinster King Cairbre (b.0500) King Dermot (b.1110) King Dermot (b.0995) King Dunlaing (b.0800) King Enna (b.1085) King Lillial (b.0435) King Morough O'Brien (b.0975) King Muireadhach (b.0770) King Muireadhach (b.0710) King Murchadh (b.1025) King Oilliol (b.0830) King Tuathal (b.0890) Queen Huaisel (b.0570) Ugaire (b.0860) of Leister King Cormac (b.0460) of Lorraine Princess Gerberge (b.0925) of Norway King Gewar (b.0217) of Savoie Countess Alix (b.1092) of the Gauls NN (b.0300) NN (b.0300) of The Holy Roman Empire King Charlemagne (Charles The Great) of Franks (b.0742) Princes Bertha Carolingian (b.0779) of the Suevi Princess Blesinde (b.0350) Princess Blesinde (b.0350) of Toulouse Count Guillaume IV (b.1040) Countess Mathilde (b.1052) of Vermandois Herbert IV (b.1028) of Wessex King Ceawlin (b.0547) King Cynric (b.0525) King Egbert (b.0784) King Ethelwulf (b.0806) Queen Redbuth (b.0788) Olafsdotter of Sweden Princess Ingrid Paddy Elizabeth Palmer John William (b.1854) Peach Susan Peche Thomas Perche Maud Perche II Count Geoffrey Perkins Mary Ann Pigott Alice (b.1567) Pinder Joanna Joanna Plaiz Margaret Sir John Plantagenet Count Geoffrey V "le Bon" (b.1132) King Edward "Longshanks" (b.0239) King Henry II (b.1154) King Henry III (b.1207) King John (b.1167) Margaret (b.1322) Prince Thomas of England (b.1300) Plantagent King Henry (b.1154) Price of Wessex Cutha (b.0600) Prince of Wessex Cenred (b.0644) Ceolwald (b.0622) Crioda (b.0493) Cuthwine (b.0564) Ingild (b.0680) Provence Eleanor of Rhys (Rice) Griffith Ap (b.1500) Rice (Bunker Hill) Jonas (b.1754) (From England) Thomas (b.1625) Aaron C (b.1827) Alice Gertrude (b.1864) Edmund (b.1594) Elisha (b.1679) Levi (b.1785) Patty (b.1757) Thomas (Henry) (b.1564) William (b.1533) Zebulon (b.1725) Richardson Sarah (b.1640) Thomas Robinson Charles Rogers Anne Robert Rowe Patricia Rowell Hannah Mary Thomas Valentine Valentine Vallentine Sackville Humphrey (b.1426) Sacville Maud Mildred (b.1490) Richard (b.1460) Saffell Emily K Louisa S (b.1850) Sawyer Anna (b.1791) Eli (b.1765) Schultz Richard (Rick) Shelley Bridgett (b.1536) John (b.1506) Sigermerus Adelbert (b.0465) Stacey John Nancy (b.1777) Stowers Susanna Stratton John (b.1566) Mary (b.1656) Samuel (b.1625) Samuel (b.1592) Suanhilde Rotrude (b.0675) Tailboys ? NN (b.1477) Taillefer William V Taillefer Wulgrin II Taillefer d'Arles Constance (b.0973) Taillefer of Angoulême Count Aymar ( Adhemar) Tarr Sr, Paul Allen Taylor Abigail Rebecca Tewksbury Alton P John The Eagle William VII (b.1039) The Fat William VI (b.1030) The Great William V (b.0995) The Troubadour William IX Duke of Aquitaine (b.1086) Thornton Charles Elmer Thorpe Margaret Tillott Helena Tilney Elizabeth Sir Frederick Tiner (Todd) (Tirah) Tirenne I Raimond Vicomte (b.1122) Tonantius Ferreolus (b.0466) Townsend Joshua Zilpah (b.1757) Turenne Margaret Tuxbury Henry Tabitha Tylney Hugh (b.1462) Tylney (Tilney)(Duchess of Norfolk) Agnes (b.1488) Under-King of Kent Ealhmund (b.0758) Vassal Judeth (b.1619) Verdon Elizabeth (b.1291) Vermandois Adelle (Adelaide) (b.1065) Von Ringelheim Alburgis (b.0800) Alburgis (b.0800) Wolpert (b.0800) Wolpert (b.0800) von Valkenburg Beatrix Wallop Susan Ward Margaret Wheeler Elizabeth (b.1685) Obadiah (b.1650) Samuel White (Mayflower) William (b.1591) Adeline(Adaline) Bacon (b.1838) David Elizabeth (b.1652) Resolved (b.1615) White (first ba

y born in America) Peregrine (b.1620) White, Jr. David (b.1815) Winsley Mary Winslow Govenor Edward (b.1595) John Wooden Dorcas Wylie Elizabeth Yaroslavna Grand Duchess of Kiev Anna Agnesa (b.1038) Aeneas Annyn Tro Athildis Of Britain Bran The Blessed Brutus (Came To Britain) Childebrand (b.0732) Eaddyth Edith Eadgifu Hedwig Of Saxony Duchess Hloritha Ilus Landrade Of France (b.0698) Llyr Lediaith Otto I The Great (b.0912) Saint Cyllin Silvius Selys Aen ( From Germany) Astrid (Edith) Matilda of Scotland Abraham Abraham Adelaide of Aquitaine (b.0952) Adelhaid Of Germany (b.0945) Agilofingienne (b.0477) Agilofingienne (b.0477) Alafon Alice (b.1452) Alice (b.1452) Alice (b.1592) Alice (b.1581) Alice Alpaide (b.0654) Alpais Chalpaida de Heathers (b.0669) Alpais Chalpaida de Heathers (b.0669) Amalaberge (b.0435) Amalaberge (b.0435) Anchises (Ansegisel) Anchises (Ansegisel) Anchises (Or) Brydain Anyn Arch Argotta (b.0380) Arnold (St. Arnulf) (Bishop Of Metz) (b.0582) Arnold (St. Arnulf) (Bishop Of Metz) (b.0582) Arnouldus (b.0557) Arphaxad Arphaxad Arthemia Arthemia Arthemia Ascyla (b.0352) Ascyla (b.0352) Ascyllius (b.0334) Ascyllius (b.0334) Assaracus Athra (Hathra) Ausbert Of Maselle -Lord (b.0532) Baldwin V of Flanders Baran Bartherus (b.0210) Basina De Thuringia (b.0400) Beatrix Of Hainault (b.0992) Bedwig Beltsa (b.0194) Beowa (Beaw) Bertha (Princess of Burgundy) (b.0952) Berwyn Bethuel Bethuel Bleddyn Blesinde des Francs (b.0375) Blesinde des Francs (b.0375) Blithildes (b.0537) Bodegisel II Margrave of (Schelde) (b.0540) Bodegisel II Margrave of (Schelde) (b.0540) Brand (Brond) (b.0271) Brywlais Caid Calchwynydd Capps (Or) Aedd Mawr Edward The Great Caradoc Carloman (b.0768) Carloman (b.0880) Ceinnedigh (b.0900) Ceraint Ceraint Ceri Charibert II (b.0629) Charlemagne (Emperor Of Holy Roman Empire) (b.0742) Charles (b.0855) Childbert (King of Cologne) (b.0450) Childbert (King of Cologne) (b.0450) Chilperich (b.0632) Christina Cloderic I "The Parricide" (King of Cologne) Cloderic I "The Parricide" (King of Cologne) Clodius III (b.0240) Clodius Long Hair (b.0400) Clodomir IV (b.0100) Clodomir IV (b.0250) Clodoweg (b.0400) Clodoweg (b.0400) Cloduis V (b.0320) Clovis "The Riparian" (Frankish King of Cologne) (b.0398) Clovis "The Riparian" (Frankish King of Cologne) (b.0398) Coel Or Coilus Count Robert the Strong (Duke Of Neustria) (b.0820) Crinan or Cronan Cymryw Dagobert (b.0340) Dagobert (b.0280) Darda Darda Daughter of Priam Deuteria Of Rome (b.0495) Dingad Dode (b.0586) Duke of Normandy dux Otto Eaba (b.0732) Ealdgyth Earl Ethelhelm (b.0848) Eber Eber Edward the Exile Eiaridi Elaine Elesa (b.0439) Emma Of Bavaria (b.0808) Emperor Louis I (King of France) (b.0778) Enir Fardd Eoppa (b.0706) Erichthanius Erichthonius Ermengarde (b.0778) Esia (b.0411) Eudo (b.0721) Farabert (b.0125) Finn (b.0130) Flocwald Fourth (b.0217) Frances (b.1547) Freawine (b.0327) Freothelaf (b.0170) Frithogar (b.0299) Frithuwald (Bor) (b.0190) Frithwulf (b.0150) Geata Genebald (b.0360) Gerberge (b.1053) Gewis (b.0383) Godwulf (Godolf) Gottfried (b.0820) Gottfried (b.0820) Gottfried (b.0820) Greidiol Grimbaldus Gunderland (b.0723) Gundowald (b.0584) Gweyrydd Gwyn Hafilda (b.0105) Hannah (b.1809) Haran Haran Hastila (b.0280) Hedwiga (Or) Avoise (b.0972) Hedwige Of Bavaria Hedwige of Saxony (b.0910) Heremod Hildegarde Of Vinzgau (b.0758) Hilderic (b.0180) Hugh the Great (Duke of the Franks) Hunoald (b.0735) Hwala Idwal Ingeramne De Hesbaye Duke (b.0753) Ingeramne, Duke Of Hesbaye Irmengard (Princess Of Hesbain) (b.0778) Irmintrudis (b.0762) Ithel Ithon Itormann (Itermon) Itta Itta Jacob or ISRAEL Jacob or ISRAEL Janice Jean Jinx Joan Joanna Johan Joy Judah Judah (Judas) King Duncan I (of Scots) King Edmund Ironside King Henry I of England (b.1068) King Henry I the Fowler og Germany (b.0876) King Louis VII King Murchad (b.0670) King Robert I of France (b.0865) King Robert II of France Knight William Fitzwilliam (b.1440) Lady AliceBeacomsawe (b.1605) Lamoedon Leah Leah Lesseline Leutwinus St. Lieven Llarian Llyfeinydd Llywarch Louis Louis I the Pious (b.0813) Louis IV "Transmarinus" King of France (b.0921) Louis the Younger Lucy Lupus (b.0675) Magi Margaret Margaret Mary Mary Mary (b.1640) Mary Mary Matilda of Flanders, (b.1031) Matilda of Ringelheim (b.0892) Mehitable (b.1775) Meirion Milcah Milcah Miriam LouiseRand Moda Morgan M Bertrada II Of Laon M Bertrada II Of Laon Munderic (b.0500) Munderic (b.0500) Munderic (b.0500) Nahor Nahor Nahor Abraham Nahor Abraham Nanna Princess Of Norway (b.0247) NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN (b.1090) NN (b.0865) NN (b.0805) NN (b.0775) NN (b.0715) NN (b.0715) NN NN (b.0535) NN NN (b.0465) NN (b.0946) NN NN (b.0925) NN NN (b.0790) NN (b.0736) NN (b.0710) NN (b.0684) NN (b.0648) NN (b.0626) NN (b.0604) NN (b.0658) NN (b.0548) NN (b.0527) NN NN NN NN (b.0497) NN (b.0443) NN (b.0415) NN (b.0387) NN (b.0359) NN (b.0331) NN (b.0303) NN (b.0275) NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NNb. (b.0762) Noah Noah Ode De Savoy (b.0562) Odin or Wodan (Woden) (b.0215) Odo (or Otto) (b.1038) Pauline Peleg Peleg Pepin I (Mayor Of Austrasia) Pepin I (Mayor Of Austrasia) Pepin III "The Short" (King Of Franks) (b.0714) Pepin III "The Short" (King Of Franks) (b.0714) Peredur Pippin I (b.0817) Pippin II (b.0838) Pippin II (b.0844) Priam King Of TROY Princess Adelaide (b.0824) Princess Hildgarde Of Vinzgau (b.0758) Princess Marguerite of France (Margaret) (b.1279) Princess Matilda of England(Queen?) (b.1101) Queen Eleanor of Aquitaine (b.1121) Rebecca (b.1605) Rebekah Rebekah Reu Reu Rhun Richimar II (b.0275) Ruth (b.1702) Saint Arnoul Arnulf (b.0582) Saint Beggue (b.0613) Saint Gendolfus (Bishop) Saint Gendolfus (Bishop) Salah Salah Sarah Sarah (Sarai) Sarah (Sarai) Sceaf (Sceldwa) Scealdea Serug Serug Seskef Shem Shem Sunno (b.0150) Susanne (Rosala) (Princess of Italy) (b.0966) Tamar Tecti (Taewa) Terah Terah Terah Terah Teuged Theodomir (b.0300) Theudebert, duke of Saxony Titea Titea Tonantius Tror (Thor) Tros Tros King Of TROY Vingener Vingener Vingethorr Waifar (b.0748) Walter (b.0270) Welf I (b.0787) Wig (b.0355) William the Conqueror (b.1066) Zarah Zarah (Zara) Anderson Greg Bailey Norma (b.1947) Brandsberg Andrea (b.1950) Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Lt. Col.Steven Richard (b.1947) Susan Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Cochran (Free) George Freeman (b.1899) Charles E (b.1845) Dora Etta (b.1909) 5 Pictures Earl (Kenneth) (b.1911) Eliza Jane (b.1852) Elsie Elizabeth (b.1901) George Warren (b.1850) Hattie (Billie) Gertrude (b.1920) Hiram (b.1856) Lillian (Lillie) May (b.1894) Mary E (b.1843) Cochran Bean Freda Elizabeth (b.1912) Cottrell Lavina Cross Ellen Simon Harrington (b.1872) Dougherty Mary Jane (b.1859) Ellison Eliza Jane Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Gardner Deborah Bessie Goodwin Barbara Ellen (b.1926) Carl (Walter) Wallingford (b.1891) Rodney (Ronny) Wayne (b.1933) Goodwin Jr. Carl (Troy Mallory) Wallingford (b.1907) Grego Anne Nagy Andrew (b.1984) James (b.1950) Kristopher (Kris) (b.1980) Saffell Emily K Louisa S (b.1850) ( From Germany) Astrid Christina Jean Joy Home Name Index Bailey Barbara (b.1953) Donald Holbrook (b.1950) Jason Holbrook (b.1982) Jeremy (b.1982) Jody Lynn (b.1979) Norma (b.1947) Bailey Jr. Bernard Holbrook (b.1920) Bell Ali Danielle Donald Zack Berryman Dorothy John (b.1959) Kathy (b.1954) Robert (Bobby) (b.1952) Santanna Kyanne (b.1995) William (b.1923) Zebulon (b.1991) Berryman Sr. William L (b.1896) Besemer Anna Bissonette William (Will) (b.2004) Bissonnette Marie Catherine (b.1995) Paul (b.1971) Boer Donald K Bosse Christian (b.2000) Jacqueline Kathleen (b.1979) Kelly Ann (b.1974) Robert (Bob) (b.1951) Brandsberg Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Brennan? Mary Ema Briggs Richard Allen Butti Laura Cherry (From England) John Henry (b.1873) Beatrice Beatrice (Beatricke) Elizabeth (b.1905) David Elizabeth Ann (b.1863) Evelyn (Emilia) Ruth (b.1909) Florence (Flora) Myrtle (b.1899) George (b.1821) George (b.1871) Hasel Blanche (Blauch) (b.1897) James (b.1856) John Joseph (b.1853) Lillian (Lillie) Mae (May) (b.1895) Thomas (b.1868) Cherry Jr. John Henry (b.1902) Cherry? Joseph (b.1872) Christ Doris Anne (b.1924) Ernest (b.1883) Frank Charles (b.1942) Franklin Joseph (b.1909) Lois Evelyn Rudohph (Rudy) (b.1879) Ruth Elizabeth (b.1911) Wilma Ameila (b.1912) Christ (Christmann) Joseph Frank Christie Veronica (b.1983) Cole Garnet (b.1838) Mary (Mae) E (b.1875) Cooper David George Jesse Ruth Tom Cossman Davies Charles Opdyke Lynn (b.1950) DiPaolo Donnelly David (b.1946) Laura Leanne (b.1969) Michelle (b.1971) Nancy Bailey (b.1947) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Esso Carol Ann George Anthony (b.1921) Finley Brianne Claire (b.1994) William Gerard (b.1959) Fischer Edna M (b.1899) George A (b.1872) George Henry (b.1922) George Lincoln (b.1895) James (b.1956) John Joyce (b.1954) Norma Jean (b.1926) Ruth Lillian (b.1924) Fisher Marion (b.1896) Fisher (Fischer) (From France) Louis (Lewis)(Alois)(Ludwig) (b.1840) Augustus (August) A (b.1867) Charles (b.1861) Daniel (Amiel)(Emil) (b.1872) Frank (Franz) (b.1879) Henry Mills Joseph (b.1876) Louis (b.1860) William(Gulliame) (b.1863) Fisk George (b.1900) Myrtle J (b.1928) Frisbee Grossback Wilhelm (Hemy) Heinrich (b.1876) Grossback(Grossbeck)(Grosbeck) Amelia (Emily)(Amilia)(Amalie) Wilhemina (b.1872) Grossbeck Davis Russel (b.1912) Elizabeth (Lizzie) Augustus (Auguste) (b.1878) Eric Helen John A John Arthur (b.1882) Kevin Lester Arthur (b.1906) Martin Grosspietsch Pauline Anna (b.1874) Grosspietsch((Grossbeck)(Großpietsch)(Grossback) (From Germany/Poland)Franz (Frank} (b.1845) Gustorf M. Ruth Hayunga Connie Cornelius Jeanne Lousia (b.1924) NN Howard Thomas Jenkinson James Wilson (b.1909) Jane Elizabeth Ruth Ann (b.1937) Kealing(Healing?) Julia(Juliana) (b.1842) Keller Percy N (b.1921) Percy(Perc) S (b.1893) Kemmerzell Edith Kirkman Anna (b.1861) Krumreigh Evelyn (b.1912) Lees Albert James B (b.1943) John B (b.1947) Lenzen (Davis) Minnie (b.1884) Mason Bruce W Catherine (Kate) Elizabeth (b.1975) Christina Gwendolyn Anne (b.1973) James James Richard(Dickie) Sarah Jane (b.1978) Mason III James Fraser (b.1948) McBride Thomas (b.1911) McGrievy Brian Joseph (b.1937) Claire Ruth (b.1964) Mark Patrick (b.1963) Shawn Brittney (b.1989) Meekins Shannon Mills Henry (b.1861) Morgan Jeffrey (b.1957) Nickerson Mary (b.1906) Oien Patterson Benjamin (b.1998) David (b.1969) Emma (b.2000) Perry Mary E Rass Maria Elizabeth Roger(Rogers/Rodgers) James (b.1803) Rogers Bloom? Johanna(Hannah) Mary (b.1833) Roughgarden David Melvin (b.1939) Elmer J (b.1910) Kevin Sharon Roughgarden (Ruigentuin) Leonard (b.1881) Smith Dorothy (b.1920) Frederick (b.1853) Robert Kirkman (b.1888) Sroka Gerald (b.1952) Kristen (b.1982) Stahlnecker Margaret Linda (b.1947) Valente Charles Weisberg Lisa Wiesner Gustave Wisner Amalie (From Prussia/Poland) Pauline (Paulina) (b.1845) Astrid Annie (b.1869) August? Betty Charlotte Christine (b.1885) Eneas (Elias)? (b.1835) Evelyn(Evie) (b.1931) Grace (b.1883) Joan John Lorraine Louise Madeline ( Madelaine) (b.1845) Marie (b.1867) Pauline Peggy Bailey Barbara (b.1953) Donald Holbrook (b.1950) Jason Holbrook (b.1982) Jeremy (b.1982) Jody Lynn (b.1979) Norma (b.1947) Bailey Jr. Bernard Holbrook (b.1920) Bell Ali Danielle Donald Berryman John (b.1959) Kathy (b.1954) Robert (Bobby) (b.1952) Santanna Kyanne (b.1995) William (b.1923) Zebulon (b.1991) Bissonette William (Will) (b.2004) Bissonnette Marie Catherine (b.1995) Paul (b.1971) Bosse Christian (b.2000) Jacqueline Kathleen (b.1979) Kelly Ann (b.1974) Robert (Bob) (b.1951) Brandsberg Erik Timothy (b.1973) Jennifer Kristin (b.1971) Timothy Andrew (b.1945) Cherry (From England) John Henry (b.1873) Beatrice (Beatricke) Elizabeth (b.1905) Evelyn (Emilia) Ruth (b.1909) Florence (Flora) Myrtle (b.1899) Hasel Blanche (Blauch) (b.1897) Lillian (Lillie) Mae (May) (b.1895) Cherry Jr. John Henry (b.1902) Christ Doris Anne (b.1924) Ernest (b.1883) Franklin Joseph (b.1909) Rudohph (Rudy) (b.1879) Ruth Elizabeth (b.1911) Wilma Ameila (b.1912) Cole Mary (Mae) E (b.1875) Cooper David George Tom Davies Lynn (b.1950) Donnelly David (b.1946) Laura Leanne (b.1969) Michelle (b.1971) Nancy Bailey (b.1947) Engelmann ( From Germany) Kai ( From Germany) Klaus ( From Germany) Knut (b.1988) ( From Germany) Rolf Maximiilian(Max) Andreas (b.2001) Esso George Anthony (b.1921) Finley Brianne Claire (b.1994) William Gerard (b.1959) Fischer Edna M (b.1899) George Henry (b.1922) George Lincoln (b.1895) James (b.1956) Joyce (b.1954) Norma Jean (b.1926) Ruth Lillian (b.1924) Grossback Wilhelm (Hemy) Heinrich (b.1876) Grossback(Grossbeck)(Grosbeck) Amelia (Emily)(Amilia)(Amalie) Wilhemina (b.1872) Grossbeck Elizabeth (Lizzie) Augustus (Auguste) (b.1878) John Arthur (b.1882) Grosspietsch Pauline Anna (b.1874) Grosspietsch((Grossbeck)(Großpietsch)(Grossback) (From Germany/Poland)Franz (Frank} (b.1845) Gustorf M. Ruth Hayunga Lousia (b.1924) Jenkinson James Wilson (b.1909) Ruth Ann (b.1937) Lees Albert Mason Bruce W Gwendolyn Anne (b.1973) Richard(Dickie) Mason III James Fraser (b.1948) McGrievy Brian Joseph (b.1937) Claire Ruth (b.1964) Meekins Shannon Morgan Jeffrey (b.1957) Patterson Benjamin (b.1998) David (b.1969) Emma (b.2000) Perry Mary E Roughgarden David Melvin (b.1939) Smith Frederick (b.1853) Robert Kirkman (b.1888) Stahlnecker Margaret Linda (b.1947) Wisner Amalie Pauline (Paulina) (b.1845) Astrid